Is Kraft Fat Free Classic Ranch Dressing (16 oz Bottles, Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Sugar, Whey (From Milk), Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Soybean Oil, Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Color, Phosphoric Acid, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Dried Onions, Spice, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Caramel Color Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat
Check Kraft Fat Free Classic Ranch Dressing (16 oz Bottles, Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Fat Free Classic Ranch Dressing (16 oz Bottles, Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Kraft Fat Free Classic Ranch Dressing (16 oz Bottles, Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


