Is Kraft Grated Parmesan Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Anticaking agent (339), Cultures, Enzymes, Traces og Wheat, Egg & Soy.

Check Kraft Grated Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Powder

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep