Is KRAFT, GRATED PARMESAN, ROSEMARY & GARLIC, ROSEMARY & GARLIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), DRIED GARLIC, CELLULOSE POWDER TO PREVENT CAKING, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check KRAFT, GRATED PARMESAN, ROSEMARY & GARLIC, ROSEMARY & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT, GRATED PARMESAN, ROSEMARY & GARLIC, ROSEMARY & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallows - 12oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
About this product
Cheese · Granule


