Is Kraft Green Goddess Dressing, 16 Fl Oz (Pack Of 2) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Less Than 2% Of Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavors, Monosodium Glutamate, Artificial Color, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Preserve Quality).
Check Kraft Green Goddess Dressing, 16 Fl Oz (Pack Of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Green Goddess Dressing, 16 Fl Oz (Pack Of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Green Goddess Dressing, 16 Fl Oz (Pack Of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


