Is Kraft Light Miracle Whip Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, EGGS, CELLULOSE GEL, MUSTARD FLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, CELLULOSE GUM, PAPRIKA, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), DRIED GARLIC.
Check Kraft Light Miracle Whip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Light Miracle Whip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Light Miracle Whip is available at 2 retailers
AmazonMariano's
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep


