Is Kraft Macaroni & Cheese Dinner Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Pasta (corn Flour, Brown Rice Flour), Cheese Sauce Mix [whey, Milkfat, Salt, Milk Protein Concentrate, Sodium Triphosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tapioca Flour, Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, With Paprika, Turmeric, And Annatto Added For Color, Enzymes, Cheese Culture]. Contains: Milk.
Check Kraft Macaroni & Cheese Dinner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Macaroni & Cheese Dinner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


