Is Kraft Mayo (22 oz Bottles, Pack of 2) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Salt, Egg Yolks, Natural Flavor (Contains Mustard), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Paprika
Check Kraft Mayo (22 oz Bottles, Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Mayo (22 oz Bottles, Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Mayo (22 oz Bottles, Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


