Is Kraft Mayo Real Mayonnaise Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Whole Egg, Vinegar, Salt, Egg Yolk, Sugar Concentrated Lemon Juice, Spices And Seasonings, Calcium Disodium Edta (maintains Flavour), Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion. (b0291). Contains: Egg.

Check Kraft Mayo Real Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep