Is Kraft Miracle Whip Dressing Original - 30 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Modified Cornstarch, Eggs, Salt, Natural Flavor, Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate As A, Paprika, Spice, Dried Garlic
Check Kraft Miracle Whip Dressing Original - 30 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Miracle Whip Dressing Original - 30 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Miracle Whip Dressing Original - 30 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


