Is Kraft Miracle Whip Light (30 oz Jars, Pack of 2) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 2% of natural flavors
2% of natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Modified Food Starch, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Eggs, Cellulose Gel, Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate As A, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Spice, Paprika, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Dried Garlic
Check Kraft Miracle Whip Light (30 oz Jars, Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Miracle Whip Light (30 oz Jars, Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Miracle Whip Light (30 oz Jars, Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable


