Is Kraft Natural Cheese Mild Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes. Annatto (color)), Cellulose Powder Added To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor). Contains: Milk.

Check Kraft Natural Cheese Mild Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
MildSavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep