Is Kraft Natural Shredded Cheese: Cheddar Mild Made W/2% Milk Finely Shredded Cheese, 16 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Natural Flavor (Ingredient Not In Regular Cheddar Cheese), Annatto (Color), Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate), Calcium Sulfate, Potato Starch And Cellulose Powder Added To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)
Check Kraft Natural Shredded Cheese: Cheddar Mild Made W/2% Milk Finely Shredded Cheese, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Natural Shredded Cheese: Cheddar Mild Made W/2% Milk Finely Shredded Cheese, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Fritos Mild Cheddar Flavored Cheese Dip, 9 oz Shelf-stable Can
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Natural Sharp Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
Where to buy
Kraft Natural Shredded Cheese: Cheddar Mild Made W/2% Milk Finely Shredded Cheese, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Flake


