Is Kraft Old Ched Coloured 400G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Annatto, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride

Check Kraft Old Ched Coloured 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Old Ched Coloured 400G is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking