Is Kraft Original Flavor Macaroni & Cheese Dinner Made with Organic Pasta & Cheddar Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Macaroni (organic Semolina (from Organic Wheat)), Cheese Sauce Mix (whey, Buttermilk, Organic Cheddar Cheese (organic Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes (non Animal)), Salt, Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavor, Cultured Milk, Citric Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Organic Annatto Extract).

Check Kraft Original Flavor Macaroni & Cheese Dinner Made with Organic Pasta & Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Original Flavor Macaroni & Cheese Dinner Made with Organic Pasta & Cheddar Cheese is available at 6 retailers

SafewayHy-VeeWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go