Is Kraft® Pancake Syrup (Case of 60) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Artificial Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sulfur Dioxide As A
Check Kraft® Pancake Syrup (Case of 60) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft® Pancake Syrup (Case of 60) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft® Pancake Syrup (Case of 60) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


