Is Kraft® Pancake Syrup (Case of 60) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Artificial Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sulfur Dioxide As A

Check Kraft® Pancake Syrup (Case of 60) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft® Pancake Syrup (Case of 60) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking