Is Kraft Parmesan Grated Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Milk, salt, cream, modified milk ingredients, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, lipase, microbial enzyme, cellulose powder, potassium sorbate. Contains: milk.

Check Kraft Parmesan Grated Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavoryUmami
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladCookingMeal Prep