Is Kraft Pimento Spread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (milk, Cream, Cheese Culture), Whey, Pimentos, Water, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Vinegar, Gelatin, Carob Bean Gum, Lactic Acid, Pectin. Contains Milk.
Check Kraft Pimento Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Pimento Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


