Is Kraft Provolone Style Plant Based Cheese Slices Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CHICKPEA PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, PUMPKIN CONCENTRATE (COLOR)
Check Kraft Provolone Style Plant Based Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Provolone Style Plant Based Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Kraft Gluten Free Macaroni & Cheese Original
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice


