Is Kraft Rancher's Choice Campagne Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Liquid Yolk (egg), Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Milk Ingredients, Garlic, Onion, Spices, Herbs, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavour, Yeast Extract, Sorbic Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains Egg and Milk.
Check Kraft Rancher's Choice Campagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Rancher's Choice Campagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


