Is Kraft Real Mayo Creamy & Smooth Mayonnaise Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, VINEGAR, EGGS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SALT, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS MUSTARD), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, PAPRIKA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Kraft Real Mayo Creamy & Smooth Mayonnaise Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Real Mayo Creamy & Smooth Mayonnaise Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Kraft Real Mayo Creamy & Smooth Mayonnaise Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Spread · Bottle


