Is Kraft Real Mayo Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- contains less than 2% of sugar, salt, egg yolks, natural flavor
- egg yolks
- eggs
contains less than 2% of sugar, salt, egg yolks, natural flavor
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Salt, Egg Yolks, Natural Flavor (Contains Mustard), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Paprika, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Kraft Real Mayo Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Real Mayo Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Real Mayo Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


