Is Kraft Red Wine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean and canola oils, Red wine vinegar, Sugar, White vinegar, Salt, Dried onions, Natural flavour, Potassium sorbate (Maintains quality), Xanthan gum (Thickener), Calcium disodium EDTA (Maintains flavour), Colour.

Check Kraft Red Wine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Red Wine is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping