Is Kraft Reduced Fat Mozzarella String Cheese with 2% Milk, 12 count Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Choking Warning: For Children Under 4, Cut Sticks Lengthwise And Crosswise Into Small, Bite-sized Pieces, Children Should Be And Supervised While Eating, Www,kraftkidssafe,co , See More

Check Kraft Reduced Fat Mozzarella String Cheese with 2% Milk, 12 count Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Reduced Fat Mozzarella String Cheese with 2% Milk, 12 count Bag is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BTargetGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerIGA

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go