Is Kraft Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing - 14 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Water, Citric Acid), Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dried Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Roasted Garlic Puree (Garlic, Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid), Spices, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid.
Check Kraft Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallows - 12oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Kraft Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


