Is Kraft Roasted Red Pepper Italian Salad Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Soybean Oil, Red Bell Pepper Puree, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Garlic*, Red Bell Peppers*, Spices, Onion, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate and Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Flavor), Phosphotic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Kraft Roasted Red Pepper Italian Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Roasted Red Pepper Italian Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Wish-Bone Dressing Italian Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Kraft Roasted Red Pepper Italian Salad Dressing is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


