Is Kraft Roasted Red Pepper Italian Salad Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Soybean Oil, Red Bell Pepper Puree, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Garlic*, Red Bell Peppers*, Spices, Onion, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate and Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Flavor), Phosphotic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Kraft Roasted Red Pepper Italian Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Roasted Red Pepper Italian Salad Dressing is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping