Is Kraft Shredded Parmesan Romano Asiago Cheese Shredded Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan, Asiago, And Romano Cheeses (milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Microbial Enzyme), Cellulose Powder, Potassium Sorbate. May Contain Ultrafiltered Milk, Milk Ingredients And Natamycin (a368a). Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Kraft Shredded Parmesan Romano Asiago Cheese Shredded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Shredded Parmesan Romano Asiago Cheese Shredded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


