Is Kraft Singles Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Water, Milk Solids, Mineral Salts (331, 341, 339), Cream Or Butter Or Milk Fat, Salt, Food Acid (270), Preservatives (200, 235), Starter Culture, Enzymes, Colours (160a, 160b). Contains Cheese 45% Minimum.
Check Kraft Singles Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Singles Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


