Is Kraft Singles Swiss Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredients, Water, Swiss Cheese (milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme), Corn Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Carrageenan, Corn Dextrose. Contains Milk.
Check Kraft Singles Swiss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Singles Swiss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


