Is Kraft Singles Ultra Thick Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Skim Milk, Milkfat, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Contains Less than 2% of Modified Food Starch, Salt, lactic Acid, Oleoresin Paprika (Colour), Natamycin (A natural Mold Inhibitor), Enzymes, Cheese Culture, Annatto (Colour). Contains Milk.
Check Kraft Singles Ultra Thick Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Singles Ultra Thick Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


