Is Kraft Slim Cut Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices with 2% Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (color), Vitamin A Palmitate. Contains: Milk.

Check Kraft Slim Cut Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices with 2% Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Slim Cut Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices with 2% Milk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGrilling