Is Kraft Smoky Hickory Bacon Flavored Aioli Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- egg yolks
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Water, Brown Sugar, Egg Yolks, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Modified Food Starch, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Spice, Natural Flavor (contains Soy), Yeast Extract, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Natural Smoke Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Bacon Fat, Pork Stock, Phosphoric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor). Contains Egg, Soy.
Check Kraft Smoky Hickory Bacon Flavored Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Smoky Hickory Bacon Flavored Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


