Is KRAFT Zesty Italian Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soybean And Canola Oils, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Red Bell Peppers, Onions, Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Potassium Sorbate (Maintains Quality), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Herbs And Spices, Calcium Disodium Edta (Maintains Flavour), Acetylated Monoglycerides (Prevents Oil Separation), Dried
Check KRAFT Zesty Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT Zesty Italian Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallows - 12oz
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


