Is Krakus European Foods Pickled Dill Cucumbers 850g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers (54%), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill, Garlic, Horseradish, Mustard, Spices.

Check Krakus European Foods Pickled Dill Cucumbers 850g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krakus European Foods Pickled Dill Cucumbers 850g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing