Is Krakus Polish Ham With Natural Juices, 7 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Krakus Polish Ham With Natural Juices, 7 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krakus Polish Ham With Natural Juices, 7 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingLunchSnacking