Is KRAVE Beef Jerky, Sweet Chipotle, 2.7 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Cane Sugar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Water, Paprika, Chipotle Powder, Spices, Vinegar Powder, Chili Powder, Citric Acid
Check KRAVE Beef Jerky, Sweet Chipotle, 2.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAVE Beef Jerky, Sweet Chipotle, 2.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KRAVE Beef Jerky, Sweet Chipotle, 2.7 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonIGA
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch


