Is KRAZY KRAUT, JUNIPER CARAWAY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN CABBAGE*, SEA SALT, GARLIC*, WATER, LEMON JUICE*, CARAWAY SEED*, YELLOW MUSTARD SEED*, JUNIPER BERRIES*, WAKAME SEAWEED, DULSE SEAWEED*
Check KRAZY KRAUT, JUNIPER CARAWAY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAZY KRAUT, JUNIPER CARAWAY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SourTartSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSalad ToppingSide DishGarnishing


