Is Krem Topping Av Kremfløte 250ml Eldorado Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fløte 98 %, sukker 1.5%, emulgator e471, stabilisator e407, drivgass (nitrous oxide) e 492

Check Krem Topping Av Kremfløte 250ml Eldorado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Topping
Lactose Free? Krem Topping Av Kremfløte 250ml Eldorado | Spoonful