Is Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Lemon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Lemon Pulp, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Turmeric, Active Bacterial Culture
Check Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


