Is Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Lemon Pulp, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Turmeric, Active Bacterial Culture
Check Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


