Is KREMA NUT COMPANY, ROASTED & SALTED GOURMET MIXED NUTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, BRAZILS, WALNUTS, FILBERTS, PEANUT OIL & SALT
Check KREMA NUT COMPANY, ROASTED & SALTED GOURMET MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KREMA NUT COMPANY, ROASTED & SALTED GOURMET MIXED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Salted Caramel Nut, 5 Ct, 7.1 Oz
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladToppingGarnishing


