Is Krema Rich & Creamy Yogourt Heavenly Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk, Cream, Sugars (cane sugar, honey), Skim milk powder, Active bacterial culture

Check Krema Rich & Creamy Yogourt Heavenly Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie