Is kretschmar peppered hickory smoked turkey breast. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

2223 shetler's discount grocery 200 industrial pk rd cabool, mo 1-417-962-2255 kretschmar peppered hickory smoked turkey breast turkey breast, turkey broth salt black pepper, sugar sodium phosphates sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, net wt unit price **total price** $3,08 1,19 lb $2,59/lb 2 39999 60308 8 thank you sell by: 04/19/24

Check kretschmar peppered hickory smoked turkey breast. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperySmoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go