Is Kretschmar Pre-Sliced London Broil - 0.50 Lb Soy Free?

Ingredients
Finished Product Contains No More Than 12% Of Solution Of Water, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Flavoring, Rubbed With: Salt, Dextrose, Caramel Color, Onion And Garlic Powder, Spices
Check Kretschmar Pre-Sliced London Broil - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kretschmar Pre-Sliced London Broil - 0.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sara Lee Honey Wheat Bread, 20 oz, Pre-sliced Wheat Bread, Bag
Francisco Extra Sourdough Bread, 24 oz, Plain Pre-sliced Sourdough Bread, Bag
Arnold Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, 24 oz, Pre-sliced Multigrain Bread, Bag
Thomas' Plain Mini Bagels, 10 count, Pre-sliced Bagels, 15 oz Bag
San Luis Sourdough Plain Bread, 32 oz, Pre-sliced Sourdough Bread, Bag
About this product
Meat · Slice


