Is Krinos Olives, Black, Greek, in Vinegar Brine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Acetic Acid (Vinegar), Potassium Sorbate Sodium Benzoate.

Check Krinos Olives, Black, Greek, in Vinegar Brine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krinos Olives, Black, Greek, in Vinegar Brine is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiVinegary
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish