Is Kroger® 100% Apple Juice From Concentrate Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Kroger® 100% Apple Juice From Concentrate Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® 100% Apple Juice From Concentrate Bottle is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go