Is Kroger® 100% Colombian Medium Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods 12 Ct Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee

Check Kroger® 100% Colombian Medium Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods 12 Ct Box against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go