Is Kroger® 100% Grape Juice No Sugar Added Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid (For Tartness), Ascorbic Acid

Check Kroger® 100% Grape Juice No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® 100% Grape Juice No Sugar Added is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking