Is Kroger® 100% Pure Beef Quarter Pound Burgers 8 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Beef.
Check Kroger® 100% Pure Beef Quarter Pound Burgers 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® 100% Pure Beef Quarter Pound Burgers 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® 100% Pure Beef Quarter Pound Burgers 8 Count is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


